Aloe Cameronii ( 7 Pcs Seeds)

Aloe Cameronii ( 7 Pcs Seeds)

Regular price
$38.00
Sale price
$19.00
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical nomenclature: aloe cameronii var. Red
Growing red shape
Common name: aloe, aloe vermelha
Family: aloaceae
Origin: africa
Luminosity: solo pleno, partial shading
Climate: all regions of brazil, since protected from frost
Height: 45 to 60 cm